Source 0645+858

Source information

Name: 0645+858

Other names
Gaia DR1 1150537900837381504
ICRF J070232.8+854952
IERS B0645+858
IVS B0645+858
NVSS J070233+854952
VCS1 J0702+8549


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:02:32.81726424   85:49:52.4796699
or
105.636738601   85.83124435275

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools