Source 0630+367

Source information

Name: 0630+367

Other names
7C 063011.19+364456.00
ICRF J063334.4+364249
IVS B0630+367
NVSS J063334+364249
VCS5 J0633+3642


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:33:34.41181542   36:42:49.7432373
or
98.39338256425   36.713817565917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools