Source 0528+134

Source information

Name: 0528+134

Other names
Gaia DR1 3389544278257845632
ICRF J053056.4+133155
IERS B0528+134
IVS B0528+134
NVSS J053056+133155
OG 147
OHIO G 147
PKS 0528+13
PKS 0528+134
PKS J0530+1331
QSO B0528+134
QSO J0530+13
QSO J0530+1331
QSO J0530+135
VSOP J0530+1331
VSOP J0530+1332


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
05:30:56.41674741   13:31:55.1494688
or
82.735069780875   13.531985963556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools