Source 0613-030

Source information

Name: 0613-030

Other names
Gaia DR2 3117696075606673920
ICRF J061607.9-030648
IERS B0613-030
IVS B0613-030
NVSS J061607-030648
VCS4 J0616-0306


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:16:07.94136287   -03:06:48.8534485
or
94.033089011958   -3.1135704023611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools