Source 0334-207

Source information

Name: 0334-207

Other names
ICRF J033645.6-203637
IVS B0334-207
NVSS J033645-203637


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:36:45.61143183   -20:36:37.1708500
or
54.190047632625   -20.610325236111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools