Source 0333-073

Source information

Name: 0333-073

Other names
ICRF J033557.0-070955
IVS B0333-073


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:35:57.05509361   -07:09:55.8523737
or
53.987729556708   -7.16551454825

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools