Source 0210-075

Source information

Name: 0210-075

Other names
FIRST J021316.6-071932
Gaia DR2 2487294111771094528
ICRF J021316.6-071932
IERS B0210-075
IVS B0210-075
NVSS J021316-071932


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:13:16.67055355   -07:19:32.4726776
or
33.319460639792   -7.3256868548889

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools