Source 0210+366

Source information

Name: 0210+366

Other names
ICRF J021348.1+365234
IVS B0210+366
NVSS J021348+365234
VCS6 J0213+3652


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:13:48.19191882   36:52:34.0072664
or
33.45079966175   36.876113129556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools