Source 0210+181

Source information

Name: 0210+181

Other names
Gaia DR1 80849666971228544
ICRF J021310.5+182025
IERS B0210+181
IVS B0210+181
NVSS J021310+182025
VCS1 J0213+1820


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:13:10.52931995   18:20:25.4475816
or
33.293872166458   18.340402106

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools