Source 0131-001

Source information

Name: 0131-001

Other names
4C -00.11
FIRST J013451.5+000208
NVSS J013451+000211


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:34:12.70415461   00:03:45.1386194
or
23.552933977542   0.062538505388889

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining (VCS only)

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools