Source 0110-668

Source information

Name: 0110-668

Other names
Gaia DR1 4704887599025497216
ICRF J011218.9-663445
IERS B0110-668
IVS B0110-668
PKS 0110-668
PKS J0112-6634
QSO B0110-668


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:12:18.91291639   -66:34:45.1879164
or
18.078803818292   -66.579218865667

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools