Source 0019+058

Source information

Name: 0019+058

Other names
Gaia DR2 2747621627293362304
ICRF J002232.4+060804
IERS B0019+058
IVS B0019+058
NVSS J002232+060804
OB 034
OHIO B 034
PKS 0019+058
PKS J0022+0607
QSO B0019+058
QSO J0022+0608
USNO-A2.0 0900-00087337


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
00:22:32.44121084   06:08:04.2689202
or
5.6351717118333   6.1345191445

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools