Source 0325-182

Source information

Name: 0325-182

Other names
Gaia DR2 5105398762575107840
ICRF J032743.3-180342
USNO-A2.0 0675-01190224


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:27:43.34162662   -18:03:42.0275841
or
51.930590110917   -18.061674328917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools