Source 0124-155

Source information

Name: 0124-155

Other names
Gaia DR2 2452059192211766400
ICRF J012633.8-151834
IERS B0124-155
NVSS J012633-151833


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:26:33.89072385   -15:18:34.1164758
or
21.641211349375   -15.309476798833

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools