Source 0333+321

Source information

Name: 0333+321

Other names
4C 32.14
DA 107
Gaia DR2 217587067601359872
ICRF J033630.1+321829
IERS B0333+321
NRAO 140
NVSS J033630+321829
OE 355
OHIO E 355
PKS 0333+321
QSO B0332+320
QSO B0333+3208
QSO B0333+321
QSO J0336+3218
VSOP J0336+3218


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:36:30.10760267   32:18:29.3422162
or
54.125448344458   32.308150615611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools