Source 1400+064

Source information

Name: 1400+064

Other names
FIRST J140313.2+061009


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
14:03:13.29403528   06:10:08.3564063
or
210.80539181367   6.1689878906389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools