Source 0644-671

Source information

Name: 0644-671

Other names
IVS B0644-671
PKS 0644-671
PKS J0644-6712
QSO B0644-671


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
06:44:28.04411502   -67:12:57.3584436
or
101.11685047925   -67.215932901

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools