Source 2128+333

Source information

Name: 2128+333

Other names
IERS B2128+333


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:30:29.69958649   33:32:49.0563794
or
322.62374827704   33.546960105389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools